PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 17 April 2022

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 17 April 2022 PDF – Exam Key, Objections – uhsr.ac.in (OR) pgimsrohtak.nic.in: All the aspirants who have taken the Staff Nurse Exam 2022 on 17th April 2022 must be waiting for the release of the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Answer Key 2022. The PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 will help the candidates assume their marks scored in the exam.

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key

The higher authorities of the Pandit B.D. Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak (PGIMS) will shortly make their PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Exam Key 2022 available on their official portal. Hence, to download the UHSR PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 applicants are suggested to visit the official site or can also download it from the direct link available at the bottom of the page.

The below attached direct link on this page will get activated immediately after the release of the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022. So, candidates bookmark this page and download the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Answer Key 2022. In the below sections, you can find the information on the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Objections 2022. So, stick to this page and collect all the data regarding the answer key.

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 – Overview

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 PDF – Exam Key, Objections
Name of the OrganizationPandit B.D. Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak (PGIMS)
Posts NameStaff Nurse
Exam Date17th April 2022
Answer Key Release StatusTo Be Released
CategoryAnswer Key
Answer Key Release ModeOnline
Official Siteuhsr.ac.in (OR) pgimsrohtak.nic.in

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Exam Key 2022

Candidates can check this section and get to know the details pertaining to the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Answer Key 2022. So, applicants can get the exam key details from this section and check them here. You can also check the process to download the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Exam Key 2022 from the below section.

Q1. Which of the following continent of the world does not have a desert”?
विश्व के निम्नलिखित में से किस महाद्वीप में मरुस्थल नहीं है?
(A) Australia ऑस्ट्रेलिया
(B) Europe यूरोप
(C) Asia ऐशिया
(D) North America उत्तरी अमरीका

Answer: B

Q2. Which among the following is the expanded form of ‘SAARC’?
निम्नलिखित में से ‘SAARC का विस्तारित रूप कौन सा है?
(A) South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation.
(B) South Asian Association for Religious Cooperation.
(C) South Asian Association for Rural Cooperation.
(D) None of the above.

Answer: A

Q3. Pointing towards Abdul, Safiq said, “He is the son of the father of the mother of my daughter. How is Abdul related to Safiq?
साफ़िक ने अब्दुल की तरफ़ इशारा करते हुए कहा, “यह मेरी बेटी की माँ के पिता का पुत्र है।” बताइये, निम्नलिखित में से अब्दुल का साफ़िक से क्या रिश्ता है?
(A) Uncle चाचा
(B) Brother-in-law. साला
(C) Brother भाई
(D) Father-in-law ससुर

Answer:

Q4. Select the option that will correctly replace the question mark (?) in the given series, mentioned below:
निम्नलिखित में से कौन सा विकल्प दी गई श्रृंखला में प्रश्न चिन्ह के स्थान पर आना चाहिए?
6, 10, 14, 22, 30 42, ?
(A) 48
(B) 56
(C) 54
(D) 50

Answer: C

Q5. There are twenty green and fifteen red balls kept in a vessel. What would be the probability to choose a green ball? एक बर्तन में 20 हरी व 15 लाल गर्दे रखी हुई हैं। इस परिस्थिति में निम्नलिखित में से हरी गेंद निकलने की सम्भावना क्या होगी?
(A) 1/20
(B) 1/35
(C) 4/7
(D) 3/4

Answer:

Q6. How many two digits numbers are divisible by 3?
दो अंकों की कितनी ऐसी संख्या हैं जो की तीन से विभाजित की जा सकती हैं?
(A) 20
(B) 30
(C) 35
(D) 25

Answer: B

Q7. The color of the cow’s milk is slightly yellowish due to the presence of which of the following substance?
निम्नलिखित में से किस पदार्थ की उपस्थिति के कारण गाय के दूध का रंग हल्का पीला होता है?
(A) Xanthophyll
(B) Riboflavin
(C) Ribulose
(D) Carotene

Answer: D

Q8. Which of the following gas is released from the paddy fields?
निम्नलिखित में से कौन सी गैस धान के खेतों में से निकलती है?
(A) CO
(B) CH4
(C) H₂S
(D) NH3

Answer: B

Q9. ‘तू मोहन के उर बसी हवे उरबसी समान’ में कौन सा अलंकार है?
(A) अनुप्रास
(B) यमक
(C) उपमा
(D) श्लेष

Answer: C

Q10. निम्नलिखित में से कौन सी रचना प्रेमचंद की है?
(A) हँसते हैं रोते हैं
(B) कामायनी
(C) गोदान
(D) भूत के पाँव

Answer: C

Q11 Which of the following is the correct synonym of the word ‘dearth’?
(A) Hollow
(B) Scarcity
(C) Blank
(D) Loss

Answer: B

Q12. Which out of the following sentences is the grammatically correct sentence?
(A) It is high time he has started earning
(B) It is high time he starts earning.
(C) It is high time he started earning.
(D) It is high time he will start earning

Answer: B

Q13. Who among the following is known as the ‘Father of the Computer”?
(A) Ada Lowlace
(B) Mark Twain
(C) Newton
(D) Charles Babbage

Answer: D

Q14. One megabyte in base 2 (binary) is equivalent to _
(A) 103 bytes
(C) 210 bytes
(B) 104 bytes
(D) 220 bytes

Answer: D

Q15. Which among the following is the binary equivalent of 10?
(A) 1100
(B) 1010
(C) 0101
(D) 1001

Answer: B

Q16. Who among the following owns ‘Android?
(A) Apple
(B) Google
(C) Microsoft
(D) Amazon

Answer: B

Q17. In which of the following applications is the term ‘slide show’ used?
(A) Microsoft PowerPoint
(B) Microsoft Word
(C) Microsoft Excel
(D) All of the above

Answer: A

Q18. Which among the following denotes the full form of ‘OEM’?
(A) Original equipment management
(B) Original equipment malfunction
(C) Order equipment management
(D) Original equipment manufacturer

Answer: D

Q19. For which among the following type of the websites is the term ‘.com’ used?
(A) Committed sites
(C) Computer sites
(B) Common sites
(D) Commercial sites

Answer: D

Q20. Which among the following is the expanded form of ‘ISO’?
(A) Internet Search Organisation
(B) Internal Search Objective
(C) International Organisation for Standardisation
(D) None of the above

Answer: C

Q21. Which among the following is the expanded form of VPN’?
(A) Very Private Network
(B) Very Pretty Network
(C) Very Powerful Network
(D) Virtual Private Network

Answer: D

Q22. Which among the following is the expanded form of ‘USB?
(A) Uncontrolled Serial Blast
(B) Unique Serial Bus
(C) Universal Serial Bus
(D) Under Sea Bathing

Answer: C

Q23. Which of the following gland is responsible for secretion of tears by the eye?
(A) Parotid gland
(B) Sublingual gland
(C) Tarsal gland
(D) Lacrimal gland

Answer: D

Q24. Which of the undermentioned bones is not a part of the knee joint?
(A) Femur bone
(B) Tibia bone
(C) Fibula bone
(D) Patella bone

Answer: C

Q25. Which of the following undermentioned organs constitute hindbrain along with cerebellum?
(A) Diencephalon and midbrain
(B) Midbrain and Pons
(C) Pons and Medulla oblongata
(D) Medulla oblongata and midbrain

Answer: D

Q26. Which of the following is the most common site for collection of blood sample?
(A) Brachial artery
(B) Brachial vein
(C) Median cubital vein
(D) Radial artery

Answer: C

Q27. Which of the undermentioned types of hemoglobin is not normally found within the human erythrocytes?
(A) Hba
(B) HbA₂
(С) НЬСО
(D) HbO₂

Answer:

Q28. Which of the following is the principal mineralocorticoid in the body?
(A) Aldosterone
(B) Testosterone
(C) Progesterone
(D) Cortisol

Answer: A

Q29. Normal glomerular filtration rate is:
(A) 125 ml/min
(B) 125 ml/sec
(C) 125 ml/hr
(D) 125 1/min

Answer: A

Q30. The contractile unit of skeletal muscle is called as:
(A) Neuron
(B) Portal triad
(C) Nephron
(D) Sarcomere

Answer: D

Q31. Which of the following is the technical term used for study of human population?
(A) Biography
(B) Bibliography
(C) Demography
(D) Census

Answer: C

Q32. Which one out of the following is a correct statement?
(A) Culture is borrowed behavior.
(B) Superior culture is always adopted.
(C) Western culture has become universal.
(D) Only such culture traits are adopted which can be easily assimilated.

Answer:

Q33. In a secondary group, a member is __ the other members.
(A) In face to face association with
(B) Unaware of
(C) Aware of
(D) None of the above

Answer:

Q34. Which one, out of the undermentioned statements is wrong?
(A) All societies have some pattern of social stratification.
(B) The process of stratification places families or individuals into an unequal system.
(C) Stratification in modern societies is based mainly on achievement criteria
(D) Socialist societies have no stratification.

Answer:

Q35. Which of the following antitubercular drug causes peripheral neuropathy?
(A) Isoniazid
(B) Pyrazinamide
(C) Rifampicin
(D) Dapsone

Answer: A

Q36. Which out of the following is the drug of choice for syphilis in a pregnant woman
(A) Penicillin
(B) Azithromycin
(C) Tetracycline
(D) Ceftriaxone

Answer: A

Q37. For long-term use of which of the following drug is frequent serum drug level monitoring is required?
(A) Amitriptyline
(B) Haloperidol
(C) Lithium
(D) Lorazepam

Answer:

Q38. Which colour bags are used for handling/disposal of microbiological non-sharp solid waste?
(A) Red
(B) Yellow
(C) Blue
(D) Black

Answer: A

Q39. Which of the following disinfectants is used for the sterilization of cystoscopes?
(A) Formaldehyde
(B) Chlorhexidine
(C) Glutaraldehyde
(D) Povidone-iodine

Answer: C

Q40. All of the following blood bome viruses can be transmitted through needle stick injury.
EXCEPT:
(A) Rabies Virus
(B) HIV
(C) Hepatitis B virus
(D) Hepatitis C virus

Answer:

Q41. which of the following methods is the method of choice for arriving at a diagnosis of typhoid fever, after 10 days of onset of fever?
(A) Widal test
(B) Blood culture
(C) Elek’s gel precipitation test
(D) Coagulase test

Q42. Which of the following acts as the vector for transmission of dengue virus?
(A) Aedes aegyptii mosquito
(B) Culex mosquito
(C) Tick
(D) Anopheles mosquito

Q43. Which of the following types of vaccines does the BCG vaccine belong to?
(A) Killed vaccine
(B) Live attenuated vaccine
(C) Recombinant vaccine
(D) Toxoid preparation

Q44. The optimum output range of oxygen concentration that is expected from an efficient oxygen concentrator is:
(A) 80-85%
(B) 85-90%
(C) 90-96 %
(D) 98-100 %

Q45. If an adult patient has sustained burns on both the thighs and the perineum, then as per the ‘rule of nine,’ the body surface area with bums would be
(A) 19 %
(B) 28 %
(C) 37 %
(D) 41 %

Q46. Retention of which of the following electrolytes can potentially be most life-threatening in renal failure:
(A) Phosphorus
(B) Calcium
(C) Potassium
(D) Sodium

Q47. Administration of which of the following drug constitutes the immediate treatment of anaphylaxis?
(A) Adrenaline
(B) Benzylpenicillin
(C) Hydrocortisone
(D) Atropine

Q48. Estimation of Glycosylated Haemoglobin’ is done for diagnosis of which of the following undermentioned conditions?
(A) Hyperthyroidism
(B) Diabetes mellitus
(C) Gout
(D) None of the above

Q49. Urea breath test in exhaled breath is used to detect the presence of _
(A) Escherichia coli
(B) Streptococcus
(C) Helicobacter pylori
(D) Staphylococcus

Q50. Deficiency of which of the following micronutrient leads to development of neural tube defects?
(A) Folic acid
(B) Iron
(C) Calcium
(D) Zinc

Q51. The first secretions from the mother’s breast following delivery is called as _
(A) Sequestrum
(B) Colostrum
(C) Lochia
(D) Leucorrhoea

Q52. Which of the following is the common ideal female pelvis?
(A) Android
(B) Gynecoid
(C) Platypelloid
(D) Anthropoid

Q53. Which of the following condition is the commonest cause of postpartum hemorrhage?
(A) Atonicity of the uterus
(B) Subinvolution
(C) Birth injury
(D) Puerperal sepsis

Q54. At which of the following weeks of the gestation does the uterus normally reach the level the xiphisternum? of
(A) 32 weeks
(B) 36 weeks
(C) 40 weeks
(D) 42 weeks

Q55. At which stage after the delivery, should RhoGM anti-D antibodies be administered to a Rh negative mother?
(A) Within 01 hour after delivery
(B) Within 05 hours after delivery
(C) Within 24 hours after delivery
(D) Within 72 hours after delivery

Q56. Census is conducted in every __ years in India.
(A) 10
(B) 25
(C) 05
(D) 15

Q57. ASHA workers are working at. _
(A) Community level
(B) Village level
(C) PHC level
(D) District level

Q58. Which of the following is the figure representing the population that is covered at the level of the community health center?
(A) 5000-6000
(B) 20,000-30,000
(C) 80,000-1,20,000
(D) 40,000-50,000

Q59. Every year, April 7th is celebrated as __
(A) World Population Day
(B) World Health Day
(C) International Nurses’ Day
(D) World Women’s Day

Q60. Which of the following is the first step in the purification of water at large scale?
(A) Storage
(B) Filtration
(C) Disinfection
(D) Boiling

Q61. The most common cause of blindness in India is:
(A) Cataract
(B) Glaucoma
(C) Ocular injuries
(D) Vitamin A deficiency

Q62. Which of the following cranial nerve is affected in Bell’s palsy?
(A) Cranial nerve VI
(B) Cranial nerve VII
(C) Cranial nerve IX
(D) Cranial nerve X

Q63. Pentavalent vaccine includes
(A) Diphtheria, Pertussis, Tetanus, Haemophilus influenza type B, Hepatitis B.
(B) Dengue, Pertussis, Tuberculosis, Haemophilus influenza type B, Hepatitis B.
(C) Diphtheria, Pertussis, Tuberculosis, Haemophilus influenza type B, Hepatitis B.
(D) Measles, Mumps, Rubella, Dengue, Tuberculosis.

Q64. Injury to the upper brachial plexus results in __
(A) Klumpke’s palsy
(B) Phrenic nerve palsy
(C) Facial palsy
(D) Erb’s palsy

Q65. What out of the following should be the ideal dose for vitamin A to be administered in a 06-12 months old infant? .
(A) 01 lac I.U.
(B) 02 lac I.U.
(C) 50,000 I.U.
(D) 25,000 1.U.

Q66. All of the following are the major criteria for diagnosis of Rheumatic fever, EXCEPT one, i.e._
(A) Carditis
(B) Fever
(C) Polyarthritis
(D) Erythema marginatum

Q67. Outward bending of the foot is called as _
(A) Talipes equinus
(B) Talipes Vargus
(C) Talipes calcaneus
(D) Talipes valgus

Q68. On which of the following dates was the President’s rule imposed for the first time in the state of Haryana?
निम्नलिखित में से किस तारीख़ को हरियाणा राज्य में पहली बार राष्ट्रपति शासन लगाया गया था?
(A) 21th November 1967
(B) 30th April 1965
(C) 2nd December 1972
(D) 30th April 1977

Q69. Who among the following is famous with the name of ‘Haryana Kesari’?
निम्नलिखित में से कौन ‘हरियाणा केसरी’ के नाम से भी जाने जाते हैं?
(A) Ch. Devi Lal चौ. देवी लाल
(B) Pt. Neki Ram Sharma पं० नेकी राम शर्मा
(C) Ch. Bansi Lal चौ. बैंसी लाल
(D) Pt. B. D. Sharma पं० बी डी शर्मा

Q70. In which of the following years was ‘cantonment’ established at Ambala?
निम्नलिखित में से किस वर्ष में अंबाला में छावनी की स्थापना की गयी थी?
(A) 1843
(B) 1846
(C) 1848
(D) 1839

Q71. How many districts were present at the time of the formation of the Haryana state?
हरियाणा राज्य के गठन के समय हरियाणा में कितने ज़िले मौजूद थे?
(A) Eight आठ
(C) Seven सात
(B) Six छ:
(D) Nine नौ

Q72. Who among the following wrote, Ladki Ki Bahaduri?’
निम्नलिखित में से किसने लड़की की बहादुरी’ की रचना करी थी?
(A) Dr. Nanak Chand Sharma डा० नानक चंद शर्मा
(B) Shri Raja Ram Shastri श्री राजा राम शास्त्री
(C) Dr. Rattan Chand Sharma Sto रतन चंद शर्मा
(D) Shri Madhav Prashad Mishr श्री माधव प्रसाद मिश्र

Q73. Who is popularly known as the ‘Shakespeare’ of Haryana?
निम्नलिखित में से किस व्यक्ति को हरियाणा की सेक्स्पीयर के नाम से जाना जाता है
(A) Pt. Neki Ram पं. नेकी राम शर्मा
(B) Shri Surender Sharma श्री सुरेन्द्र शर्मा
(C) Shri Deep Chand Bahman श्री दीप चंद बाहमन
(D) Shri Chaurangi Nath श्री चौरंगी नाथ

Q74. In which of the following district of Haryana, have the ‘Ashoka edicts’ been found?
निम्नलिखित में से हरियाणा के किस जिले में अशोक के शिलालेख प्राप्त हुए थे।
(A) Gurugram गुरुग्राम
(B) Rewari रेवाडी
(C) Sirsa सिरसा
(D) Yamunanagar यमुनानगर

Q75. Which of the following districts is known as the ‘Heart of Haryana?
निम्नलिखित में से किस जिले को हरियाणा का हृदय’ भी कहा जाता है?
(A) Sonepat सोनीपत
(B) Panchkula पंचकुला
(C) Jind जींद
(D) Kaithal कैथल

Q76. Which district of the Haryana State is also known as the Choti Kashi?’
निम्नलिखित में से हरियाणा के किस जिले को ‘छोटी काशी’ के नाम से भी जाना जाता है?
(A) Kurukshetra कुरुक्षेत्र
(B) Bhiwani भिवानी
(C) Jind जींद
(D) Kaithal कैथल

Q77. At which of the following place in Haryana state is the vulture conservati breeding center situated?
निम्नलिखित में से हरियाणा के किस स्थान पर गिद्ध संरक्षण व प्रजनन केंद्र’ स्थित है?
(A) Sultanpur (Gurugram) सुल्तानपुर (गुरुग्राम)
(B) Pinjore पिंजौर
(C) Karnal करनाल
(D) Nuh नुह

Q78 With which of the following sports is Devendra Jhajharia associated?
‘देवेंद्र झाझरिया खिलाड़ी, निम्नलिखित में से किस खेल के साथ सम्बंधित है?
(A) Boxing मुक्केबाजी
(B) Badminton बैडमिंटन
(C) Archery तीरंदाज़ी
(D) Javelin throw जैवलिन थ्रो

Q79. At which of the following place in the Haryana state, does during a recent excavatio process, remains of Indus Valley Civilisation were identified?
हरियाणा प्रदेश के निम्नलिखित में से किस स्थान पर हाल ही में उत्खनन प्रक्रिया के दौरान सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता के अवशेषों की पहचान की गई थी?
(A) Hansi हाँसी
(B) Tigrana टिगराना
(C) Meham महम
(D) Dadri दादरी

Q80. At which of the following place in the Haryana state, is the international market for spic going to be established? हरियाणा राज्य के निम्नलिखित में से किस स्थान पर मसालों का अन्तर्राष्ट्रीय बाज़ार स्थापित होने जा है?
(A) Hissar हिसार
(B) Rohtak रोहतक
(C) Sonepat सोनीपत
(D) Sirsa सिरसा

Q81. Which of the following is the highest sports award in the Haryana state?
निम्नलिखित खेल पुरस्कारों में से हरियाणा राज्य का सर्वोच खेल पुरस्कार कौन सा है।
(A) Bhim award भीम पुरस्कार
(B) Arjun award अर्जुन पुरस्कार
(C) Dronacharya award द्रोणाचार्या पुरस्कार
(D) Lakshmi award लक्ष्मी पुरस्कार

Q82. Which of the following is the lowest unit of Panchayati Raj in Haryana ?
हरियाणा राज्य में पंचायती राज व्यवस्था में निम्न में से कौन सी न्यूनतम इकाई है?
(A) Block Samiti ब्लाक समिति
(B) Gram Panchayat ग्राम पंचायत
(C) Gram Samiti ग्राम समिति
(D) None of the above उपरोक्त में से कोई भी नहीं

Q83. In how many administrative divisions is the state of Haryana divided?
हरियाणा राज्य में कितनी प्रशासनिक दिवीजंस की व्यवस्था है?
(A) Six छ:
(B) Eight आठ
(C) Five पाँच
(D) Four चार

Q84. Which of the following district of Haryana, does not have a district court?
निम्नलिखित में से हरियाणा के किस जिले में जिला न्यायालय नहीं है?
(A) Mewat मेवात
(B) Palwal पलवल
(C) Charkhi Dadri चरखी दादरी
(D) Kaithal

Q85. In which year was the ‘Aapki beti-hamari beti’ scheme launched in the Haryana state?
निम्न में से किस वर्ष में हरियाणा राज्य में आपकी बेटी हमारी बेटी योजना की शुरुआत की गयी थी?
(A) 2015
(B) 2016
(C) 2017
(D) 2018

Q86. During the reign of whom of the following was the famous ‘baoli’ (water tank) got built in Meham?
निम्न में से किस शासक के शासन काल में ‘महम’ तहसील में प्रसिदध जलाशय का निर्माण हुआ था?
(A) Akbar अकबर
(B) Jehangir जहांगीर
(C) Shah Jahan शाहजहाँ
(D) Aurangzeb औरंगज़ेब

Q87. In which of the following year did the Hathnikund barrage become functional?
निम्नलिखित में से किस वर्ष में हथिनिकुंड बैराज कार्यात्मक हो गया था?
(A) 2000
(B) 2001
(C) 2002
(D) 2003

Q88. In which of the following district of Haryana is the ‘Surya Grahan Fair organized ?
हरियाणा राज्य के निम्न में से किस जिले में सूर्य ग्रहण मेले का आयोजन किया जाता है?
(A) Kaithal कैथल
(B) Kurukshetra कुरुक्षेत्र
(C) Bhiwani भिवानी
(D) Gurugram गुरुग्राम

Q89. To which of the following district does the classical singer Pt. Jasraj belong to?
भारतीय शास्त्रीय गायक पं. जसराज जी का निम्न में से किस जिले के साथ सम्बंध है?
(A) Ambala अंबाला
(B) Hisar हिसार
(C) Sirsa सिरसा
(D) Panipat पानीपत

Q90. In which of the following part of the body is the ornament Purali worn?
‘पुराली आभूषण ‘शरीर के किस भाग में पहना जाता है?
(A) Hand हाथ
(B) Ears कान
(C) Nose नाक
(D) Neck गला

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Objections 2022

While checking the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 can raise any objections about the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Exam Key 2022. The objections can only be sent to the officials by the aspirants within the time given. So, according to the objections raised by the candidates authorities will go through them and will release the final or revised PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022. So, bookmark this page and stay tuned for the release of the UHSR PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022.

How To Download The PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022?

  • The first step is to step into the official site @ uhsr.ac.in (OR) pgimsrohtak.nic.in.
  • The home page of the Pandit B.D. Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak (PGIMS) will open.
  • In the “News Flash” section search for the PGIMS Rohtak Group C Answer Key 2022.
  • Click on the link after you find it.
  • Enter the login details.
  • Check the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Exam Key 2022.
  • Now the last step is to download the UHSR PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022.

Once the officials release the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Exam Key 2022 PDF on their site, we will update this page and notify you.

PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 PDF – Important Link
To Download PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022 PDFClick Here (Link will be activated once the officials release the answer key)

Keep following our site @ MYUPSC for more updates about the PGIMS Rohtak Staff Nurse Answer Key 2022.

Leave a Reply